Marshall Nelson

Marshall Nelson

2022-2023 Averages

Full Stats
Points

0

PPG

Assists

0

APG

Rebounds

0

RPG

Field Goals

0

FG%

Statistics
Team Members
Date of Birth
31st January, 1994
Height
184 cms
Weight
85 kgs
Nickname
marty

Full Career

SHOW ALL
Year Team Mins FG% FT% Reb Ast Blk Stl To Pf Pts
2021-2022
8.91 35 50 1.1 1 0.1 0.1 0.5 1.2 3.3
2018-2019
6.51 32 100 1.13 0.73 0 0.2 0.33 1.2 2.2

Team Members

Guard

Ben Ayre

Forward

Bul Kuol

Forward

DJ Hogg

Guard

Jonah Antonio

Forward

Keanu Pinder

Forward

Lat Mayen

Forward

Majok Deng

Guard

Mirko Djeric

Forward

Sam Waardenburg

Guard

Tahjere McCall

NBL Partners

Naming Rights
Major Partners
Broadcast & Media Partners
Profile Partners
Suppliers
Associates