Perth Wildcats

Corey Webster

Perth Wildcats

Corey Webster

2022-2023 Averages

Full Stats
Points

0

PPG

Assists

0

APG

Rebounds

0

RPG

Field Goals

0

FG%

Statistics
The Latest
Team Members
Guard
Date of Birth
29th November, 1988
Height
188 cms
Weight
89 kgs
Nickname
C-Web

Full Career

SHOW ALL
Year Team Mins FG% FT% Reb Ast Blk Stl To Pf Pts
2020-2021
25.87 43 85 3.18 2.96 0.04 0.86 1.86 2.64 13.39
2019-2020
30.87 44 90 3.82 4.18 0.36 0.73 2.27 2.18 19.55
2018-2019
22.28 38 79 2 2.48 0.22 0.7 1.22 2.33 10.37

Latest News

NEWS

Corey Webster Signs with Wildcats

15 June 2022

NEWS

The Intense Conversations Behind Webster’s Release from Breakers

10 October 2021

GAME REPORT

Breakers slay Kings in emotional home return

20 May 2021

PREVIEW

R18 Preview: Illawarra Hawks v NZ Breakers

15 May 2021

Team Members

Forward

Brady Manek

Guard

Bryce Cotton

Forward

Corey Shervill

Forward

Jesse Wagstaff

Guard

Kyle Zunic

Guard

Luke Travers

Center

Majok Majok

Guard

Mitch Norton

Center

Oliver Hayes-Brown

Forward

TaShawn Thomas

Forward

Todd Blanchfield

NBL Partners

Naming Rights
Major Partners
Broadcast & Media Partners
Profile Partners
Suppliers
Associates