New Zealand Breakers

Thomas Vodanovich

New Zealand Breakers

Thomas Vodanovich

2022-2023 Averages

Full Stats
Points

0

PPG

Assists

0

APG

Rebounds

0

RPG

Field Goals

0

FG%

Statistics
The Latest
Team Members
Follow Thomas Vodanovich
Forward
# 13
Date of Birth
28th July, 1994
Height
201 cms
Weight
104 kgs
Nationality
New Zealand
Hometown
Wellington, NZ
Nickname
Tom

Full Career

SHOW ALL
Year Team Mins FG% FT% Reb Ast Blk Stl To Pf Pts
2021-2022
11.23 41 83 2.11 0.41 0.22 0.04 0.44 0.96 3.44
2020-2021
13.58 43 76 2.42 0.36 0 0.36 0.64 1.89 5
2019-2020
7.88 44 67 1.13 0.17 0.09 0.04 0.43 1.57 1.87

Latest News

NEWS

Vodanovich Heading Back to Breakers

29 May 2022

Team Members

Guard

Cameron Gliddon

Forward

Daniel Fotu

Forward

Dererk Pardon

Guard

Hugo Besson

Guard

Izayah Le'Afa

Forward

Jarrell Brantley

Guard

Rayan Rupert

Center

Robert Loe

Center

Sam Timmins

Forward

Tom Abercrombie

Guard

Will McDowell-White

NBL Partners

Naming Rights
Major Partners
Broadcast & Media Partners
Profile Partners
Suppliers
Associates