Terry Armstrong

Terry Armstrong

2022-2023 Averages

Full Stats
Points

0

PPG

Assists

0

APG

Rebounds

0

RPG

Field Goals

0

FG%

Statistics
The Latest
Team Members
Date of Birth
16th July, 2000
Height
198 cms
Weight
84 kgs
Nickname
draco_35

Full Career

SHOW ALL
Year Team Mins FG% FT% Reb Ast Blk Stl To Pf Pts
2019-2020
2.22 0 100 0.25 0.25 0 0 0 0.5 0.25

Latest News

NEWS

Terry Armstrong Enters 2020 NBA Draft

1 April 2020

Team Members

Center

Dane Pineau

Guard

Gary Browne

Guard

Junior Madut

Guard

Kyle Adnam

Forward

Mitchell Creek

Guard

Owen Foxwell

Guard

Reuben Te Rangi

Guard

Ryan Broekhoff

Guard

Trey Kell

NBL Partners

Naming Rights
Major Partners
Broadcast & Media Partners
Profile Partners
Suppliers
Associates